Request #16-1312
  Closed

Signal sequencing and timing reports from the intersection of Harrison Avenue and Canal Boulevard 


Received

September 2, 2016 via web


Due

September 8, 2016


Departments

Public Works - Streets


Requester

Alaina Brandhurst


Invoices

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Admin Law

Request Closed Public

Our office has closed this request.  Please remit payment or schedule a time to review the records.

September 8, 2016, 9:26am
Request Published Public
September 6, 2016, 10:39am
Department Assignment Public
Public Works - Streets
September 2, 2016, 3:14pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
September 2, 2016, 3:14pm