Request #16-1488
  Closed

Traffic signal sequencing and timing reports for the intersection of Camp St. and Common St. for the months of June, July, and August 2015


Received

September 20, 2016 via web


Due

September 23, 2016


Departments

Public Works - Streets


Requester

Alaina Brandhurst


Invoices

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Admin Law

Request Closed Public

Our office has closed this request.  Please remit payment or schedule a time to review the records.

September 22, 2016, 1:11pm
Request Published Public
September 21, 2016, 9:13am
Department Assignment Public
Public Works - Streets
September 21, 2016, 9:13am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
September 20, 2016, 8:48pm