Request #16-2472
  Closed

I request any and all photographs and written reports, including, without limitation, the photographs and reports generated by the City Inspector upon the inspection of the subject property, in the file for City of New Orleans Code Enforcement Department Case No: 16-08287-MPM, for which violations were issued on September 9, 2016 for the property located at 717 Common Street, New Orleans, Louisiana.


Received

December 14, 2016 via web


Due

December 19, 2016


Departments

Code Enforcement - Violations


Requester

Alison Bondurant

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Tammie Jackson

Request Closed Public

Our office has closed this request.  Please remit payment or schedule a time to review the records.

December 19, 2016, 3:00pm
Request Published Public
December 15, 2016, 9:33am
Department Assignment Public
Code Enforcement - Violations
December 14, 2016, 4:22pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
December 14, 2016, 4:22pm