Request #16-751
  Closed

We would like to request all records that show whether or not the street lights at the corner of N. Galvez Street and Cleveland Avenue were in working order on April 30, 2010, at approximately 7:45 p.m.  This request also includes any work orders, invoices and/or reports of outages for this period.


Received

July 12, 2016 via web


Due

July 18, 2016


Departments

Public Works-All


Requester

Rhonda L. Boudreaux


Invoices

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Admin Law

Request Closed Public

Our office has closed this request.  Please remit payment or schedule a time to review the records.

July 25, 2016, 4:02pm
Due Date Changed Public
Due date changed from 07/15/2016 to 07/18/2016. Reviewing records received from Department .
July 15, 2016, 12:23pm
Request Published Public
July 12, 2016, 3:39pm
Department Assignment Public
Public Works-All
July 12, 2016, 3:14pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
July 12, 2016, 3:14pm