Request #17-3495
  Closed
Case file for Code Enforcement Case number 16-09977-MPM.  Address is 3510 Louisa.  Please provide the entire file including photos and dates of notification to owner.  Also need addresses of where any notification was sent.

Received

September 4, 2017 via web


Due

September 8, 2017


Departments

Code Enforcement, Code Enforcement - Violations


Requester

Andrietta Garner

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Admin Law

Request Closed Public

Our office has responded to your request and considers this request closed.

September 11, 2017, 1:17pm
Document(s) Released to Requester Public
3510 Louisa 16-09977-MPM.pdf
September 11, 2017, 1:16pm
Request Reopened Public
September 11, 2017, 1:16pm
Request Closed Public

Our office has closed this request. Please remit payment and/or schedule an appointment to review records.

September 6, 2017, 4:49pm
Request Published Public
September 5, 2017, 2:48pm
Department Assignment Public
Added: Code Enforcement - Violations .
September 5, 2017, 2:48pm
Department Assignment Public
Code Enforcement
September 4, 2017, 11:15am
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
September 4, 2017, 11:15am